FAIL (the browser should render some flash content, not this).
PL
NAME
DIV
SWIM
BIKE
RUN
TIME
1
Sam Gardner
Mpro
17.15
1.16.28
44.16
2:17:59
2
Jim McConnel
Mpro
17.48
1.22.55
44.51
2:25:34
3
Julie Dibens
FPro
14.32
1.25.03
48.58
2:28:33
4
Michael Le Roux
Mpro
17.13
1.26.29
50.24
2:34:06
5
Takahiro Ogasawara
Mpro
17.25
1.27.13
52.03
2:36:41
6
Renata Bucher
FPro
17.18
1.32.06
50.26
2:39:50
7
Eric Hawn
M35-39
19.43
1.34.12
56.30
2:50:25
8
Matt Suess
M40-44
21.55
1.40.17
52.53
2:55:05
9
Arthur Guerrero
M40-44
19.07
1.39.22
58.43
2:57:12
10
David Spelger
M40-44
25.16
1.40.29
52.54
2:58:39
11
Troy Roberts
M40-44
21.34
1.45.15
54.10
3:00:59
12
Mark Walters
M45-49
23.59
1.36.56
1.00.46
3:01:41
13
Rodney Bordallo
M45-49
28.15
1.45.17
48.17
3:01:49
14
Tom Lowery
M45-49
17.32
1.48.01
59.48
3:05:21
15
Weston Neal
M25-29
19.36
1.50.49
56.53
3:07:18
16
Lance Rocks
M45-49
24.14
1.48.42
1.00.07
3:13:03
17
Christian Washington
M20-24
19.38
1.48.56
1.07.08
3:15:42
18
John Frias
M40-44
31.39
1.46.59
1.07.12
3:15:50
19
Benjamin Dillon
M25-29
22.26
2.02.10
1.00.51
3:25:27
20
Seth Hatke
M25-29
23.49
2.01.41
1.00.53
3:26:23
21
Russ Quinn
M40-44
21.52
1.54.26
1.10.18
3:26:36
22
Walter Dehner
M25-29
22.44
2.04.13
1.00.10
3:27:07
23
Shinichi Kondo
M40-44
23.34
1.51.44
1.12.19
3:27:37
24
Jerron Clark
M25-29
22.20
2.02.04
1.03.43
3:28:07
25
Robert Lopez
M40-44
24.57
1.55.28
1.08.28
3:28:53
26
Susan Seay
F45-49
24.23
1.59.28
1.07.36
3:31:27
27
Jude Baker
M35-39
19.34
1.56.58
1.15.11
3:31:43
28
Blair Bronson
M20-24
20.22
1.56.47
1.14.41
3:31:50
29
Tim Wenden
M25-29
23.51
2.04.11
1.10.30
3:38:32
30
Brian Garrett
M25-29
23.22
1.59.53
1.15.32
3:38:47
31
Jerome Van Wert
M30-34
28.27
1.57.49
1.13.49
3:40:05
32
Anil Shah
M25-29
27.08
2.11.08
1.03.02
3:41:18
33
Tom Frawley
M20-24
20.39
2.15.39
1.06.27
3:42:45
34
Johanna Pfannenstiel
F35-39
22.08
2.14.30
1.07.22
3:44:00
35
Peter Thomas
M50-54
22.55
2.00.37
1.20.54
3:44:26
36
Angel Gonzales
M45-49
26.49
2.03.14
1.14.30
3:44:33
37
Brian Dranzo
M35-39
26.55
2.06.57
1.11.11
3:45:03
38
Julian Coopernurse
M35-39
22.21
2.04.22
1.19.02
3:45:45
39
Pat Scanlon
M45-49
23.37
2.13.53
1.09.37
3:47:07
40
Ruben Navarette
M45-49
26.37
2.10.43
1.10.36
3:47:56
41
Stephen Ohge
M25-29
24.40
2.16.29
1.07.05
3:48:14
42
Alex Griffen
M40-44
21.51
2.13.30
1.13.34
3:48:55
43
Jennifer Farley
F30-34
26.46
2.11.27
1.11.13
3:49:26
44
Leevin Camacho
M30-34
21.49
2.07.35
1.20.35
3:49:59
45
Robert Cuen
M25-29
20.07
2.07.58
1.21.56
3:50:01
46
Blake Brewington
M20-24
21.15
2.23.03
1.06.22
3:50:40
47
Dana Suess
F35-39
22.41
2.22.10
1.06.07
3:50:58
48
James Prouty
M30-34
25.23
2.14.42
1.11.21
3:51:26
49
Christopher Johnson
M30-34
22.18
2.14.18
1.16.07
3:52:43
50
Robert Navarro
M55-59
26.43
2.15.27
1.11.05
3:53:15
51
Lester Neipert
M35-39
19.29
2.13.37
1.22.30
3:55:36
52
Connery Nichols
M20-24
26.04
2.13.13
1.16.52
3:56:09
53
Jeremy Eisenbrandt
M25-29
21.42
2.19.34
1.15.46
3:57:02
54
Tyler Hillin
M20-24
24.01
2.15.13
1.20.43
3:59:57
55
Anthony Gain
M35-39
26.21
2.15.01
1.23.03
4:04:25
56
Ian Haskell
M25-29
25.24
2.11.30
1.27.46
4:04:40
57
Eric Morgan
M35-39
33.21
2.15.26
1.18.12
4:06:59
58
William Gregory
M35-39
33.20
2.15.37
1.18.02
4:06:59
59
Tobias Perez-Theisen
M20-24
27.35
2.18.14
1.21.32
4:07:21
60
Ethan Berg
M15-19
21.40
2.24.50
1.21.39
4:08:09
61
Stephen Sterlitz
M35-39
23.07
2.16.48
1.28.30
4:08:25
62
William Escobar
M30-34
28.44
2.22.48
1.21.57
4:13:29
63
Tyler Leben
M25-29
25.57
2.36.15
1.12.04
4:14:16
64
Karen McMillan
F25-29
23.12
2.31.15
1.20.24
4:14:51
65
Rachael Mutter
F25-29
19.46
2.38.15
1.16.51
4:14:52
66
Sarah Mutter
F20-24
19.22
2.37.13
1.18.18
4:14:53
67
Peter Cole
M30-34
24.02
2.26.24
1.24.46
4:15:12
68
Orlando Sanchez
M35-39
28.46
2.23.00
1.27.22
4:19:08
69
Felix San Nicolas
M25-29
25.36
2.21.44
1.33.40
4:21:00
70
Chris Yates
M25-29
24.17
2.28.00
1.28.55
4:21:12
71
Daniel Holms
M25-29
23.05
2.21.15
1.38.09
4:22:29
72
Rick Leone
M40-44
30.33
2.20.18
1.31.47
4:22:38
73
Russell Mattson
M45-49
23.54
2.23.08
1.37.48
4:24:50
74
Mai Chiku
F35-39
30.10
2.31.47
1.24.01
4:25:58
75
Karly O'Neal
F30-34
25.59
2.23.52
1.44.55
4:34:46
76
Chad Trammell
M30-34
27.07
2.37.13
1.30.27
4:34:47
77
Matthew Curvey
M20-24
23.50
2.44.33
1.29.56
4:38:19
78
Mark Bueno
M35-39
27.10
2.44.50
1.41.20
4:53:20
79
Mark Cruz
M35-39
24.10
2.24.41
2.07.40
4:56:31
80
Lorena Cruz
F35-39
32.35
2.37.14
1.47.22
4:57:11
81
Ray DeVite Jr.
M40-44
33.37
2.46.13
1.37.27
4:57:17
82
Moore Jan
M50-54
27.17
2.52.32
1.45.05
5:04:54
DNF
Christopher Hicks
M35-39
-
-
-
-
DNF
Isaburo Kawasaki
M40-44
-
-
-
-
DNF
John Duberley
M20-24
-
-
-
-
DNF
Kathy Robinson
F40-44
-
-
-
-
DNF
Nathaniel Martin
M35-39
-
-
-
-
DNF
Robbie Cabreza
M45-49
-
-
-
-
DNS
Allen Kim
M30-34
-
-
-
-
DNS
Jesse Garule
M20-24
-
-
-
-
RELAY TEAMS
1
Michelle Ysrael/Derek Horton/Sung Ja Ahn
TX
17.51
1.32.47
49.42
2:40:20
2
Phil McCormick/Kevin Perez/Jesse Izdepski
TM
22.50
1.37.47
45.41
2:46:18
3
Asia Oshiro/James Eligio/Jethro Lanuza
TX
18.04
2.03.43
52.25
3:14:12
4
Devon Bathurst/Ty Bathurst/Devon Bathurst
TX
17.20
1.57.43
1.01.04
3:16:07
5
Matthew Ihlenfeld/Richard Heaslip/Ralph Taylor
TM
28.48
1.55.50
58.00
3:22:38
6
Jennifer Roberts/Gerry Conway/Stephanie Palembas-Liess
TX
20.04
1.55.04
1.07.32
3:22:40
7
David Wickham/Edward Babauta/Joseph Guerrero
TM
17.55
2.05.04
1.08.46
3:31:45
8
Danna Traucht/Ray Calma/Anthony Sunga
TX
19.44
2.11.16
1.03.16
3:34:16
9
Mike Dao/John Meier/Sam Graves
TM
22.37
2.48.05
59.20
4:10:02
10
Sarah Berg/Monessa Cruz/Donna Baker
TF
21.32
2.31.50
1.19.19
4:12:41