FAIL (the browser should render some flash content, not this).

2010 RESULTS

PL
NAME
DIV
SWIM
BIKE
RUN
TIME
1
Sam Gardner
MPRO
0:16:34
1:38:10
0:47:40
2:43:55
2
Renata Bucher
FPRO
0:18:11
1:44:47
0:47:49
2:52:07
3
Shonny Vanlandingham
FPRO
0:19:07
1:43:49
0:50:56
2:55:11
4
Mieko Carey
FPRO
0:16:39
1:50:27
0:52:07
3:00:43
5
Emma Ruth Smith
FPRO
0:19:04
1:52:19
0:53:52
3:06:59
6
Taro Shirato
MPRO
0:16:36
1:55:13
0:54:16
3:07:33
7
David Spelger
M40-44
0:24:43
1:49:14
0:52:50
3:08:28
8
Cameron O'Neal
M30-34
0:18:24
1:56:56
0:59:01
3:15:36
9
Darrelle Parker
FPRO
0:18:53
2:03:53
0:57:28
3:21:50
10
Arland Macasieb
MPRO
0:18:06
1:58:09
1:04:28
3:23:57
11
Matt Suess
M40-44
0:21:19
1:59:03
1:04:46
3:27:20
12
Kieran Daly
M45-49
0:18:59
2:02:39
1:08:24
3:32:41
13
Rodney Bordallo
M45-49
0:28:32
2:05:18
0:57:49
3:33:57
14
Takahiro Ogasawara
MPRO
0:18:39
1:51:48
1:22:33
3:35:07
15
Connery Nichols
M20-24
0:24:08
1:59:47
1:09:21
3:35:21
16
Michael Stewart
M30-34
0:24:57
2:03:16
1:14:52
3:46:31
17
Richard Alcantar
M25-29
0:24:41
2:20:13
0:59:37
3:46:58
18
Russ Quinn
M45-49
0:21:20
2:09:50
1:14:40
3:48:27
19
Scott Parker
M30-34
0:20:44
2:14:44
1:11:41
3:52:07
20
Mark Morgan
M30-34
0:23:25
2:19:05
1:07:09
3:52:19
21
Greg Wilson
M40-44
0:20:31
2:17:33
1:10:06
3:52:41
22
Mark Walters
M45-49
0:24:12
2:04:10
1:23:04
3:53:30
23
Quan Dao
M25-29
0:21:31
2:19:38
1:09:14
3:53:32
24
Brad Jones
M20-24
0:22:34
2:19:43
1:08:56
3:54:33
25
Rick Leone
M45-49
0:25:32
2:10:58
1:14:18
3:55:30
26
Hayato Katayama
M15-19
0:20:49
2:20:11
1:12:45
3:56:14
27
Tobias Perez-Theisen
M20-24
0:28:16
2:17:10
1:06:50
3:56:35
28
Isaburo Kawasaki
M40-44
0:23:45
2:32:43
1:07:43
3:57:24
29
Jude Baker
M40-44
0:19:15
2:18:59
1:17:46
3:58:47
30
Mark Cruz
M40-44
0:24:01
2:13:05
1:19:46
3:59:37
31
Stephen Ohge
M25-29
0:24:39
2:20:41
1:09:13
3:59:51
32
Cody Ott
M20-24
0:25:11
2:24:09
1:08:47
4:02:17
33
Joseph De La Cruz
M30-34
0:31:27
2:22:09
1:06:48
4:04:01
34
David Lindee
M40-44
0:24:47
2:26:58
1:08:13
4:04:07
35
Johanna Pfannenstiel
F35-39
0:22:19
2:24:35
1:13:09
4:04:31
36
Charles Radniecki
M20-24
0:29:18
2:15:00
1:17:33
4:05:11
37
Eric Morgan
M40-44
0:28:03
2:14:27
1:20:50
4:06:55
38
Ritchie Taylor
M40-44
0:34:46
2:16:16
1:12:25
4:09:42
40
Tyler Hillin
M20-24
0:23:29
2:23:02
1:18:46
4:10:04
39
Steven Archibald
M25-29
0:26:24
2:26:55
1:13:22
4:10:04
41
Frederick Heimgartner
M25-29
0:24:45
2:27:05
1:16:48
4:12:01
42
Sasah Razifard
M45-49
0:25:28
2:21:22
1:22:43
4:13:05
43
Travers Weil
M25-29
0:29:27
2:31:29
1:08:29
4:14:14
44
Tim Wenden
M25-29
0:25:03
2:21:58
1:22:56
4:14:21
45
Kelly Dawes
F40-44
0:28:14
2:36:38
1:05:33
4:15:30
46
Brett Spear
M50-54
0:31:06
2:30:22
1:12:59
4:18:42
47
Sota Katayama
M20-24
0:18:07
2:09:05
1:50:24
4:20:34
48
Robert Navarro
M60-64
0:27:16
2:29:27
1:19:21
4:21:38
49
Sam Graves
M35-39
0:26:38
2:39:35
1:10:27
4:21:54
50
Nathan Krichbaum
M20-24
0:25:54
2:24:46
1:27:55
4:23:11
51
Grant Lloyd
M20-24
0:21:13
2:38:18
1:20:05
4:24:51
52
Rachael Mutter
F25-29
0:19:16
2:35:32
1:26:36
4:24:58
53
Ethan Berg
M15-19
0:21:12
2:44:48
1:16:23
4:26:32
54
Jason Weddington
M30-34
0:21:09
2:37:17
1:21:54
4:27:21
55
Dana Suess
F35-39
0:23:03
2:29:07
1:32:03
4:27:23
56
Roxanne Taylor
F35-39
0:23:36
2:32:15
1:29:12
4:27:50
57
William Escobar
M30-34
0:26:07
2:18:35
1:40:44
4:28:25
58
Derek Meier
M25-29
0:26:43
2:38:18
1:23:41
4:32:56
59
Mike Peterson
M35-39
0:20:54
2:36:51
1:31:17
4:34:26
60
Adam Weddington
M30-34
0:18:12
2:46:23
1:28:50
4:36:18
61
Michael Woodcock
M40-44
0:27:09
2:35:20
1:30:48
4:43:37
62
Michael Morgan
M20-24
0:21:17
2:45:29
1:35:36
4:46:59
63
Francisco C. Camacho
M40-44
0:33:53
2:38:43
1:32:34
4:48:53
64
Makoto Katayama
M50-54
0:28:12
2:43:09
1:35:43
4:51:16
65
Eddie Griffiths
M40-44
0:21:30
2:59:25
1:31:19
4:55:32
66
Alisha Gruszewski
F25-29
0:24:32
2:55:03
1:32:24
4:55:47
67
Steven Redman
M45-49
0:26:56
2:51:06
1:31:59
4:55:49
68
Bryan Carrier
M25-29
0:20:33
3:02:22
1:29:25
4:57:08
69
Rickie Sorenson
M45-49
0:26:17
2:49:53
1:38:37
4:59:57
70
Mai Chiku
F35-39
0:29:21
3:00:41
1:26:11
5:00:57
71
Anthony Gain
M40-44
0:27:58
2:46:50
1:37:11
5:01:14
72
Angel Gonzales
M45-49
0:27:03
2:35:05
1:55:50
5:01:31
73
Justin McCutcheon
M25-29
0:26:33
2:53:26
1:39:18
5:03:57
74
Franciso Camacho
M15-19
0:33:37
2:47:34
1:43:30
5:08:36
75
Erin Johnson
F30-34
0:23:27
2:54:47
1:48:43
5:12:14
76
Gerald Fitzgibbon
M45-49
0:26:45
2:47:08
1:49:10
5:13:15
78
Jeremiah Gandy
M20-24
0:39:38
2:51:22
1:49:57
5:25:18
77
Lewis Switlick
M20-24
0:37:15
2:51:33
1:50:00
5:25:18
79
Brandon Norris
M25-29
0:34:20
2:53:07
1:50:15
5:25:18
DNF
Kevin Carey
M40-44
0:22:57
2:32:09
-
-
DNF
Florian Mauer
M30-34
0:23:58
-
-
-
DNF
John Lykins
M30-34
0:27:28
-
-
-
DNF
Kylie Hamilton
F40-44
0:27:34
-
-
-
DNF
Kathleen Robinson
F40-44
0:31:41
-
-
-
DNF
Mary Lee Robinson
F25-29
0:36:58
-
-
-
DNF
Stephen Johnson
M30-34
0:36:27
      
      
       
PL
RELAY TEAMS

DIV

SWIM
BIKE
RUN
TIME
1
Justin Fell/Derek Horton/Sung Ja Ahn
TX
0:16:44
1:59:57
0:46:27
3:03:45
2
Jason Berwanger/Mark Stufflebeem/Bex Boyd
TM
0:20:09
2:32:01
0:54:12
3:46:58
3
Danna Traucht/Ray Calma/Lucand Camacho
TX
0:19:09
2:21:58
1:08:14
3:49:55
4
Daijyu Usui/James Eligio/Jethro James Lanuza
TM
0:14:31
2:41:47
0:53:07
3:50:05
5
Maria Bendana/Jose Bendana/Ty Loveridge
TX
0:22:59
2:19:11
1:09:43
3:52:30
6
Abe Kim/Alan Sinner/Jared Vahle
TM
0:18:10
2:44:25
1:00:56
4:03:57
7
Michelle Ysrael/Jennifer Farley/Logan Reyes
TX
0:16:27
2:24:07
1:23:51
4:05:14
8
Adam Keith/Brian Garrett/Adam Keith
TM
0:24:55
2:54:36
1:00:07
4:20:22
9
Sarah Berg/Monessa Cruz Horton/Grace Izdepski
TF
0:23:31
2:46:26
1:36:15
4:46:57
DNF
Pierson Cruz/Chris Quenga/Francis Sanchez
TM
0:17:19
-
-
-


2010 results will also be posted here after the race.

2007 results

2008 results

2009 results

2011 results